Turniere

Freitag, 22.06.2018

17.30 Uhr - ca. 21.00 Uhr
A-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 1999/2000)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg

VFL Wildeshausen

GVO Oldenburg

TuS Eversten


B-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 2001/2002)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg

SV Eintracht Oldenburg B2

FC Hude

GVO Oldenburg

SV Wüsting

TV Metjendorf

 


C-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 2003/2004)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg

SV Eintracht Oldenburg C2

TuS Jaderberg

TV Metjendorf

BW Papenburg

Samstag, 23.06.2018

9 Uhr - ca. 13.00 Uhr
G-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 2011 und jünger)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg G1

SV Eintracht Oldenburg G2

FC Rastede 2012

TV Jahn Delmenhorst 2011

TSV Ganderkeese

TuS Eversten

VFL Oldenburg G1

VfL Edewecht

VfL Stenum

FC Hude

SV Atlas Delmenhorst 

 


E-JUNIORINNEN
(Jahrgang 2007/2008)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg

SV Eintracht Oldenburg 2

SG Delmenhorst

VFL Wildeshausen

JSG Hinte

FC Ohmstede

 

14.15 Uhr - ca. 18.15 Uhr
F1-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 2009 und 2010
– höherklassig)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg F1

SV Eintracht Oldenburg F2

SV Eintracht Oldenburg FC

SV Eintracht Oldenburg F4

Tus Ekern 1

GVO Oldenburg F1


F2-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 2009 und 2010
– unterklassig)

FC Rastede F2

GVO F4

TuS Eversten F6

TuS Ekern 2

Polizei SV Oldenburg

TuS Wahnbek F2

GVO Oldenburg F2

SV Ofenerdiek


A/B-JUNIORINNEN
(Jahrgang 1999–2002 )

SV Eintracht Oldenburg

SG Neustadt/Oldenbrok/Ovelgönne B

B3 Ahlhorner SV

VFL Oyhte

Sportfreunde Möhlenwarf

SV Krusenbusch 

 


C-JUNIORINNEN
(Jahrgang 2003/2004)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg

SV Eintracht Oldenburg C2

FC Ohmstede C1

FC Ohmstede C2

SG Delmenhorst

TuS Eversten

 

 

 

Sonntag, 24.06.2018

9.00 Uhr - ca. 13.00 Uhr
E1-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 2007/2008
– höherklassig)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg1

GVO Oldenburg

TuS Büppel

SV Eintracht Oldenburg2

GVO Oldenburg E3

STV Wilhelmshaven E4

SV Ofenerdiek E2

SV Frisia Loga

 

14.15 Uhr - ca. 18.15 Uhr
D-JUNIOREN
(Jahrgang 2005/2006)

SV Eintracht OldenburgD1

SV Eintracht Oldenburg D3

TV Jahn Delmenhorst D3

FC Ohmstede 2006

SG Littel/Wardenburg

Oberschule Osternburg

JFV Varel D3

GVO Oldenburg

SV Ofenerdiek ( Menz)

 

 


D-JUNIORINNEN
(Jahrgang 2005/2006)

SV Eintracht Oldenburg 1

TuS Obenstrohe

FC Ohmstede

TuS Büppel